Animal - Dead Animal Archived

14 Dartmouth St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8371877

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead bird at the sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.