Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1216 Third St N Saint Petersburg FL 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8372504

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

8372485

Description

Deep ruts in alley behind 312 13th Ave N Always full of water

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. alley behind 312 13th Ave N
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. brick
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.