Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

856 Conner St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8374696

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

trees and wood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.