Pris en compte par: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Reconnu

40 Garnet St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8375487

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Nuisance on Property

Vues:

106 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Broken trees from abandoned property overhanging 40 Garnet St

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. Broken Trees

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.