Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconnu

31 Gage St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8375668

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

271 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

dead skunk on side of road

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. side of road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.