Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

503 N Washington Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8375993

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk old couch in the yard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...