Dead Animal Pickup Archived

1390-1398 S Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8380751

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

deceased deer, on grass shoulder of S Main St across from Windsor Dr


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.