Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

8 Gellineau St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8382128

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash spilled all over street and sidewalk from pickup.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.