Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

93-219 Bent St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8382687

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3715

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Looks like permit sign prevented this tree well from being installed. Please relocate street sign if possible to add a tree well at this location. Thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.