Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Ouvert

7th Ave Se Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8383882

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Glen Burnie

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Maroon Honda Odessey and Cream Colored Camper with no tags or exprired tags.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Honda Odessey, Cream Camper
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 4 weeks or longer

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.