Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

33 Park St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8384271

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Hugh grey barrels full of trash on sidewalk. Not picked up by landlord /owner or City? Could attract animals. Please resolve . This or something like this happens every week with this property. Thanks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.