Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

34 Clifton St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8384469

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is located on side of house (on Hamlet Pl side)
All other trash on street was picked up except ours.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.