Water Line Leak Archived

12928 Village Blvd Madeira Beach, FL, 33708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8384794

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Madeira Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

90422

Description

No pressure in the reclaimed water box along with the one that is right across the street. Both boxes are located in the flower beds


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.