Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

377 Norton St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8384826

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident reports deceased animal in front of this property.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.