Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Dead Tree Acknowledged

61 Morgan St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8385834

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Not sure if this tree is town property but it is dead and drops large branches in the middle of the road. Would like for it to be taken down if owned by the town.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.