Codes Compliance Archived

5001 Taylor St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8386667

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Description

This house should be condemned and demolished.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

  • Mat (Registered User)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Laurenalexs (Registered User)

  • Laurenalexs (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.