Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk) Open

139 N 12th St Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8390899

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Missed Pick-Up Complaint (Recycling/ Garbage/ Bulk)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please inspect bulk missed entre block still laying.Police had block cut off due to shooting on Wednesday but bulk is still there on the block

also asked...
Q. Select missed pick-up item
A. Bulk Collection
Q. Was home or entire street missed for pick up?
A. Entire Street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...