Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

400-572 E San Remo Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8394094

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Resident called TOG about having the property owner at 400 E San Remo trim their trees. The resident states that the trees are overgrown and are hinging close to Burk St. as well as the trees in the front of their property are hanging over San Remo St.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.