Animal - Dead Animal Archived

17 Woodrow Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8394484

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rat on sidewalk/wall in front of 17 Woodrow.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.