Acknowledged by: Menlo Park, CA

Other Acknowledged

1008 Madera Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8399266

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned items, including hazardous materials left in common area for several months. Items possibly owned by Timothy Ray in Apt. 2.

also asked...
Q. *NOTE* For life threatening emergencies, call 911. For other non-emergency matters (i.e. barking dog, noise complaints, overnight parking violations) please call 650-330-6300. DO NOT submit the issue on this site.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.