Street Light Archived

250 S Erie Blvd Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8404463

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

864481

Tagged:

street light

Description

J080462 is flashing like a strobe light

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. 250 South Erie Blvd
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.