Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

742–798 Gilman St Bridgeport CT 06855, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8406007

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

Old broken bench

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. sailors Gilman

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.