Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Utility Trenches Acknowledged

101 Benham St Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8406181

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Road & Pothole Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Received a call from someone at 101 Benham that said there was an issue from road work so that her car scrapes bottom when entering her driveway. She did not leave a number and I do not have caller id when it is a forwarded call.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.