Pris en compte par: City of Tucson

Debris or litter Reconnu

1716 N Ring Rd Tucson AZ 85719, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8406201

Submitted To:

Parks and Recreation

Catégorie:

Debris or litter

Vues:

291 fois

Quartier:

Jefferson Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

262

Tagged:

trash

Description

More than 20 piles of dog feces from large dog

a aussi demandé...
Q. Describe location where debris or litter is present. (e.g., Ramada number, area of park, etc.)
A. either side of sidewalk on north side of rainwater basins north of banner, along Lester

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Tucson (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.