ADS: Garbage Cart Archived

947 Burke St Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8406225

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.