Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

1354 Vernon N Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8406575

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7781

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign faded. Also, request new Vernon Village Ct sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.