Other Archived

1100–1170 79th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8406651

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

97 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken lid to median sprinkler control box. City cuts grass & broke the top of electrical sprinkler equipment Hazard to walkers & pets. Across from 1135 79th St. S. .


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.