Tall grass or weeds Archived

1669 John F. Kennedy Blvd Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8407605

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

church allows property to be overgrown and strewn with trash. Hapoens every year

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.