Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

382 North Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8407984

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Upholstered chair on lawn

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.