Inacknowledge ni: Vista, CA

Other Roadway Issue Kinilala

1128 Countrywood Ln Vista, CA, 92081, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8408819

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Kategorya:

Other Roadway Issue

Tiningnan:

13 beses

Lugar:

Vista

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

41095

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Countrywood Lane has many sealed cracks for years and recently was patched over new drain piping. Other streets nearby received slurry yet were in better shape than Countrywood. When will Countrywood receive slurry?


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video