Traffic Signals Open

10 Webb St Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8410491

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Will the traffic lights for the new walk/bike path be installed before or after someone gets hit by a vehicle ?

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. traffic lights missing
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. self explanatory

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...