Litter Drop-off Point Ouvert

2441 Bexley Park Rd Bexley 43209, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8411006

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Catégorie:

Litter Drop-off Point

Vues:

120 fois

Quartier:

Bexley

A signalé:

le

Description

Trash was not picked up today, all neighbors was. In alley behind house. Anything we can do? It is 100% full.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...