drinking, drugs, prostitution Buksan

938 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8411494

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

60 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

Our Fathers House 938 Chicopee Street.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe the issue
S. There is constant drinking, drugs and prostitution located in front of our church. The area is posted no trespassing, no Loitering and cameras in use but these people don't care and continue to do it anyway. When the police come all they do is move to the end of the street across the way for a few minutes where they continue to do illegal stuff. Please help, it's getting out of control, wheres our quality of life.

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video