Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Pothole Acknowledged

8415 Calle Primera Nw Albuquerque NM 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8411947

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho Sereno

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200817-002827

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Cracks in asphalt are getting wide

also asked...
Q. Corner of intersection
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction of Travel
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.