Trash/Recycling Archived

41-43 Orient Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

841240

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

collection of trash on cement area near top of waits mount


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.