Unmarked Hazardous Road Defect Archived

Greenough Blvd. Watertown, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

841485

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

This section of the road suffered previous damage due to flooding many months ago, but it has not been repaired and all warning signs have been removed.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.