Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

117 N Winooski Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8415031

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Media shelf on green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.