Roadway Pickup Archived

1607 E Main St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8417823

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

tree branch on side walk across the street from 1607 east m


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.