Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

1284 Massachusetts Ave Boston 02125, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8418559

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003392380

Tagged:

traffic

Description

There should be a police detail, traffic is backed up, and random people are directing traffic


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.