Signs Archived

185 Linden St New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8419158

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Duplicate of:

8551736

Description

Abandoned bike locked to signpost ("Do Not Obstruct Driveway") Sign also completely faded


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.