Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1302 S Delaware Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8420012

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk house, tarps nd junk all over lawn

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.