Noise Complaint - Motorcyce Open

Cross St & High St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8424794

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Duplicated By:

8418643, 8419171, 8423598, 8424988

Description

Just FYI, the motorcycle has been especially active in our area this morning, and the driver has increased the level of noise.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.