Street Light Archived

1700 S Erie Blvd Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8426456

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

865184

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light between Burger King and Gold Star is continously on

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. South Erie Blvd
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.