Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1837 Central Ave Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8426851

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown bushes makes it difficult exiting the alley. cant see pedestrian or vehicles on Central

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.