Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

5600 Georgia Ave Nw Washington D.C., DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

84271

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

905 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00053765

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti removal on rear fence, Rite Aid dumpster area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.