Street Cleaning Archived

4205 Georgia Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 500

Issue ID:

843105

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

803 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00283752

Description

Curb lane on Kansas Avenue at Georgia


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.