Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

Allison Street Northeast Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 500

Issue ID:

843189

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

834 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00283835

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Seems like a bulb needs to be replaced.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.