Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

11 Wentworth St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8431929

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone just dumped this bag with appliances in front of my property at 12 Wentworth St. I don't want to be responsible for throwing this away !


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.