non functioning street lights Archived

2202 North Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

843201

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light across from this address on the corner is completely out please repair


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.