Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Closed

3678 S Vineyard Ave Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8433647

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-27681

Description

Bulk trash took a hunk out of my curb and it was placed in street.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...